1

Nithin Jayesenan

Designation :Mechanical Engineer

Company :RELIANCE INDUSTRIES

AJIBIN MATHEW

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

GINTO A P

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Thabsheer Moideen

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Akhil Kumar

Designation :MECHANICAL ENGINEER

Company :RIL JAMNAGAR

Rahul Raj N R

Designation :MECHANICAL ENGINEER

Company :RIL JAMNAGAR

Liking K George

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :DREAM VALLEY PROJECT & PROPERTIES

Sarath MS

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :MC BROSS PROPERTIES PVT LTD

Rakhil TV

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :ASSET HOMES

Siraj A

Designation :SUPERVISOR

Company :Dream Vally Projects

Jijo Johnson

Designation :MECHANICAL

Company :RIL

Rahul Rajan

Designation :MECHANICAL

Company :RIL

Saran S Nair

Designation :MECHANICAL

Company :RIL

Arun Raj

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Muhammad Aslam

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Sajan Xavior

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Renjith KR

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Eldose

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRELIANCE

Ebin Jose

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Praveen Pr

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Asif Aslam

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Sujin KS

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Justin Oomen Varghese

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Tony Thomas

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Terry Joseph

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Jibin George

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Ashif Muhammed

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Abhijith

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Subash Basker

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Vishnu Prakash

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Abin J Rajan

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Ansil R

Designation :SUPERVISOR

Company :GSECL

Abhilash Kumar

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :CASTER 111

Sanu

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Shithin Joseph Abraham

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Rakesh

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Anisagar

Designation :SUPERVISOR

Company :RELIANCE

Jaison Joseph

Designation :SUPERVISOR

Company :RELIANCE

Amal Mathew

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Jibi M

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Rahul R

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Mathew Sunny

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Abin Pius

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Afsal K

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Vinu Mohan

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Safarmon K

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Vishnu S

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Fisasmon A

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Nidhin Raj

Designation :NDT TECHNICIAN

Company :RELIANCE

Ansil R

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RELIANCE

Nithin V

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RPCL SHAKTHINAGAR

Thabsheer Moideen

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :SPLC JAMNAGAR

Rag S

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :QRECPL

Mithun A

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RPCL

Abey V P

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RPCL SHAKTHINAGAR

TArun Kumar Nair

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RIL JAMNAGAR

Aboobakar Junaid M

Designation :ELECTRICAL

Company :RIL JAMNAGAR

Abey V P

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :RPCL SHAKTHINAGAR

Jerry

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :GSECL SIKKA

Shibin R S

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :BPCL SHAKTHINAGAR

Sijo Rajan

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :PENTAX CONTRACTORS PVT.LTD

M D Rasid

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

Arun Rajan

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :TEAM ENGINEERS

Jerin Philipose

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

Tony Joseph

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

Sabin Sajan

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

Ajith D

Designation :SUPERVISOR

Company :BEPL

Shiju K R

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

Sreerag N

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

Nikhil V R

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

Yadhukrishna V A

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

Anoop E K

Designation :ENGINEER

Company :OFFSHORE INFRASTRUCTURES LIM

 Cochin

41/2553-D, 2nd Floor, Metro Palace,
Opp.North Railway Station,
Ernakulam 602018
 Phone +91 484 4022038, +91 9061803007, +91 9061503007  

 Kottayam

3rd floor, Cherukara Tower, Near Mahalekshmi silks, Logos junction, Kottayam-686001
 Phone 0481 2584321, +91 9061883007,
+91 9061106007 

 Adoor

Chittundayil Tower, Federal Bank Building,
Near KSRTC Bus Stand, K P Road, Adoor,
Kerala, 691523
 Phone 04734-227321, +91 9061903007,
+91 9061773007  

 Pathnamthitta

3rd floor ,Silver Tower
Opposite New Private Bus Stand. 
 Phone +91 9061993007, +91 9061106007  

 Bengaluru

#9, 2nd Floor, Near Water Tank Bus Stop
100 feet Ring Road,
BTM Layout
2nd Stage, Bengaluru 560076
 Phone +91 9061203007, +91 9061703007  

Copyrights © 2017 All Rights Reserved, Powered by Oleotech Solutions